Турнирная Таблица: U14.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 | 9 | WWWL |
2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 | 6 | LWW |
3 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 6 | WWL |
4 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 6 | WW |
5 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 6 | WW |
6 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 6 | WLLW |
7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 6 | LWWL |
8 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 6 | WLLW |
9 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 3 | LW |
10 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 3 | LLLW |
11 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 32 | -26 | 3 | LLWL |
12 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 0 | LLLL |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 4 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
16:30 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 6 : 2 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 4 : 1 | |
11:00 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 3 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 1 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
15:00 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 1 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 1 : 1 | |
12:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 1 : 2 | FC Ararat '11 | 1 : 0 | |
10:15 | FCIL United I '11 | 5 : 1 | FC Flora '11 | 3 : 0 |
ТУР 3 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
16:00 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 7 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 5 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Flora '11 | 11 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 6 : 0 | |
14:45 | FC Ararat '11 | 1 : 5 | FCIL United I '11 | 0 : 2 | |
13:15 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 1 : 3 | Nõmme United '11 | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 2 : 6 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
13:00 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 7 : 1 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 4 : 1 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-04-20 | |||||
16:45 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 7 : 0 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 3 : 0 | |
14:15 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 2 : 3 | FC Flora '11 | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 1 : 9 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | FC Flora R. '11 | 6 : 2 | FC Ararat '11 | 2 : 2 | |
11:00 | Nõmme United '11 | 5 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 2 : 0 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
16:30 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 16 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 8 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
19:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 5 : 6 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 3 : 2 | |
14:00 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 6 : 4 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 3 : 2 | |
13:15 | FC Ararat '11 | 5 : 2 | FC Flora '11 | 1 : 2 |